Yesterday’s old lame served up like warm last time today

Well hello there today. I’ve got to pay a few bills then get a new computer then I will be streaming live on all my sites. I find that much more feasible

When I was in Greece I would lay on the beach at night and pretend I could follow the golden path the moon stretched out across the rolling surface of the sea. But I could no more walk over the sea then the sea could walk over me, nonsensical, yes. Do I care? No. Not even minimally? Nope. I’m all tied up in current endeavours.. no time for the Bullshit of yesterday’s.. um.. whatever . Soon I will be hacker stalker/malware free. However this has cost me everything and then Sam I’m down to nobody’s last dollar so if you think of me PayPal me a dollar to Melissauser079@gmail.com . I can chooose between a package of jello for lunch or half an old ramen noodle.. Great like I need., anything.. and everything.. and at least something.. cuz it’s all better then nothing Which is the only thing I have plenty of which is the only thing I have plenty of ..,in fact I OK i wrote a song once in California called , “I’ve got plenty of nothing “ which is the only thing I have plenty of . Except frustration it’s been a living hell trying to sign in to my email account every day only to have Google say it’s a new device it’s not recognizing I have to go through all these hoops and stuff I find out the password has been changed yeah I’m sick of all that crap and the texts I get they find out what I hate what irks me and that’s what they text all of the voip numbers my God

This is Darwin

Published by Maniacal Moon Media

i am a struggling panicky and poetic person in Tucson..i am at times too kind, too trusting and am currently hacked, stalked and suffering financially from identity theft and losing ability to collect funds and get to work..yikes

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: